Holy Child School Bus Route
Total buses from the stop: 2
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 998 | 07:30 AM | Raghubir Nagar F Block ⇌ Loknayak Puram |
🚌 408EXTCL | 07:30 AM | Raghubir Nagar F Block ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |
Total buses from the stop: 2
Bus No. | First Bus | Bus Route (Starts ⇌ Ends) |
🚌 998 | 07:30 AM | Raghubir Nagar F Block ⇌ Loknayak Puram |
🚌 408EXTCL | 07:30 AM | Raghubir Nagar F Block ⇌ Kendriya Terminal (Church Road) |